Home > Celebrity > F > Fiona Apple

Fiona Apple

Fiona Apple

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Fiona Apple McAfee Maggart

Birth Date :

September 13, 1977

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Criminal" from album "Tidal" (1996)

Picture Gallery


Fiona Apple Performs During Her Every Single Night Tour - fiona-apple-every-single-night-tour-22
Fiona Apple Performs During Her Every Single Night Tour - fiona-apple-every-single-night-tour-10
Fiona Apple Performs During Her Every Single Night Tour - fiona-apple-every-single-night-tour-09
Fiona Apple Performs During Her Every Single Night Tour - fiona-apple-every-single-night-tour-08
Fiona Apple Performs During Her Every Single Night Tour - fiona-apple-every-single-night-tour-07
Fiona Apple Performs During Her Every Single Night Tour - fiona-apple-every-single-night-tour-05
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links