Home > Celebrity > F > Fantasia Barrino > Fantasia Barrino Trivia

Fantasia Barrino Trivia

Fantasia Barrino

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Fantasia Monique Barrino

Birth Date :

June 30, 1984

Birth Place :

High Point, North Carolina, US

Claim to fame :

Winner of "American Idol" 3rd season
Fantasia Barrino tried to commit suicide after being rumored having an affair with a married man.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Fantasia Barrino Pictures


The 68th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals
The 68th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals
2012 Soul Train Awards - Arrivals
The 56th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
Fantasia Barrino Performs at Indigo
2014 Pre-Grammy Gala and Grammy Salute to Industry Icons - Clive Davis
2014 Pre-Grammy Gala and Grammy Salute to Industry Icons - Clive Davis
2012 Soul Train Awards - Arrivals
The 56th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals