Home > Celebrity > E > Erika Christensen > Erika Christensen Trivia

Erika Christensen Trivia

Erika Christensen

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Erika Jane Christensen

Birth Date :

August 19, 1982

Birth Place :

Seattle, Washington, USA

Claim to fame :

As Caroline Wakefield in "Traffic" (2000)
She had, along with Kelis, Gabrielle Union, and Devon Aoki, stripped for art photographer Marc Baptiste's new book "Nudes", launched at a lavish party at New York's Milk Gallery May 31, 2007.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Erika Christensen Pictures


ELLE 20th Annual Women in Hollywood Celebration
Spike TV's Scream 2011 Awards - Arrivals
G'Day USA 2013 Black Tie Gala - Arrivals
The Cinema Society Film Screening of 'Red'
ELLE 20th Annual Women in Hollywood Celebration
ELLE 20th Annual Women in Hollywood Celebration
ELLE's 19th Annual Women in Hollywood Celebration - Arrivals
2010 Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals
2010 Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals