Home > Celebrity > E > Erika Christensen > Erika Christensen Profile

Erika Christensen Profile

Erika Christensen

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Erika Jane Christensen

Birth Date :

August 19, 1982

Birth Place :

Seattle, Washington, USA

Claim to fame :

As Caroline Wakefield in "Traffic" (2000)

Erika Christensen Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Caroline Wakefield in "Traffic" (2000)

Erika Christensen Personal Fact


Birth Name

Erika Jane Christensen

Birth Date

August 19, 1982

Birth Place

Seattle, Washington, USA

Height

5' 5"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Blonde

Education

  • Graduated from the Voyager Charter School in 1998

Erika Christensen Family


Father

Steve Christensen

Mother

Kathy Christensen

Brother

Nick (half), Dane and Brando (twins, b. 2-Jun-86)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Erika Christensen Pictures


ELLE 20th Annual Women in Hollywood Celebration
The Cinema Society Film Screening of 'Red'
2010 Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals
G'Day USA 2013 Black Tie Gala - Arrivals
ELLE 20th Annual Women in Hollywood Celebration
ELLE 20th Annual Women in Hollywood Celebration
ELLE 20th Annual Women in Hollywood Celebration
Los Angeles Premiere of The HBO Original Series 'Entourage' - Arrivals
Spike TV's Scream 2011 Awards - Arrivals