Home > Celebrity > E > Erika Christensen > Erika Christensen Filmography

Erika Christensen Filmography

Erika Christensen

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Erika Jane Christensen

Birth Date :

August 19, 1982

Birth Place :

Seattle, Washington, USA

Claim to fame :

As Caroline Wakefield in "Traffic" (2000)
In Limbo (2016)


The Idiot InfoThe Idiot (2016)


Wicked City InfoWicked City (2015) - TV
stars as Betty


Confirmation InfoConfirmation (2015)
stars as Shirley Weigand


My Boyfriends' Dogs (2014) - TM
stars as Bailey


How Sweet It Is (2013)
stars as Sarah Cosmo


Mercy (2010) InfoMercy (2010) (2010)


The Tortured InfoThe Tortured (2010)
stars as Elise


Parenthood InfoParenthood (2010) - TV
stars as Julia Braverman-Graham


Melon (2010) - VI
stars as Catherine


Veronika Decides to Die InfoVeronika Decides to Die (2009)
stars as Claire


Struck (2008)
stars as Bus Stop Girl


How to Rob a Bank InfoHow to Rob a Bank (2008)
stars as Jessica


Gardener of Eden InfoGardener of Eden (2007)
stars as Mona


I'm in Hell (2007) - TM
stars as Jennifer


Six Degrees (2006) - TV
stars as Mae


Flightplan InfoFlightplan (2005)
stars as Fiona


The Sisters InfoThe Sisters (2005)
stars as Irene Prior


The Upside of Anger InfoThe Upside of Anger (2005) aka An deiner Schulter (Germany)
stars as Andy Wolfmeyer


Riding the Bullet InfoRiding the Bullet (2004)
stars as Jessica Hadley


The Perfect Score InfoThe Perfect Score (2004) aka Voll gepunktet (Germany)
stars as Anna Ross


Wuthering Heights (2003) - TM
stars as Cate


The Banger Sisters (2002)
stars as Hannah Kingsley


Swimfan (2002) aka Swimf@n
stars as Madison Bell


Home Room (2002)
stars as Deanna Cartwright


Traffic (2000) aka Traffic - Die Macht des Kartells (Germany)
stars as Caroline Wakefield


Thanks (1999) - TV
stars as Abigail Winthrop


Can of Worms (1999) - TM
stars as Katelyn


Leave It to Beaver (1997)
stars as Karen


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Amber Rose, Blac Chyna
Amber Rose and Blac Chyna Meet and Greet Sunglass
Aug 27, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015
Celine Dion
Celine Dion Returns to The Colosseum
Aug 27, 2015