Home > Celebrity > E > Eric Balfour > Eric Balfour Profile

Eric Balfour Profile

Eric Balfour

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Eric Salter Balfour

Birth Date :

April 24, 1977

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Gabriel Dimas in "Six Feet Under" (2001)

Eric Balfour Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Gabriel Dimas in "Six Feet Under" (2001)

Eric Balfour Personal Fact


Birth Name

Eric Salter Balfour

Birth Date

April 24, 1977

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

6' 2"

Nationality

American

Eric Balfour Family


Father

David Balfour

Mother

Sharon

Sister

Tori (younger)

Relation

Moon Bloodgood (actress, engaged 24-Apr-05 - 2007), Leonor Varela (actress)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Eric Balfour Pictures


2010 MIPCOM - 'Haven' - Photocall
The Premiere of Magnolia Pictures Nobody Walks
The 2013 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Week 1 Day 3
"The Spirit" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals
Eight Below World Premiere
The 2013 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Week 1 Day 3
Artists for Peace and Justice Haiti Benefit
The 2013 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Week 1 Day 3
Failure To Launch New York Premiere - Arrivals