Home > Celebrity > D > Dennis Rodman

Dennis Rodman

Dennis Rodman

Profile


Famous as :

Professional basketball player, actor

Birth Name :

Dennis Keith Rodman

Birth Date :

May 13, 1961

Birth Place :

Trenton, New Jersey, USA

Spouse :

Annie Bakes (28-Sept-'92 - 1993), Carmen Electra (actress, 14-Nov-'98 - 6-Apr-'99), Michelle Moyer (13-May-03 - 2012)

Claim to fame :

1990 NBA Defensive Player of the Year

Picture Gallery


Dennis Rodman Hosts Cara Quici's Video Release Party - dennis-rodman-cara-quici-s-video-release-party-02
Dennis Rodman Hosts Cara Quici's Video Release Party - dennis-rodman-cara-quici-s-video-release-party-01
Dennis Rodman in Celebrities Attend The So You Think You Can Roast - dennis-rodman-so-you-think-you-can-roast-02
Dennis Rodman in Celebrities Attend The So You Think You Can Roast - dennis-rodman-so-you-think-you-can-roast-01
Dennis Rodman in NBC's Celebrity Apprentice: All-Stars Cast Announced - dennis-rodman-celebrity-apprentice-all-stars-08
Dennis Rodman in NBC's Celebrity Apprentice: All-Stars Cast Announced - rodman-jordan-celebrity-apprentice-all-stars-02

Filmography


2014 : Mission: S.O.P.
2013 : Blunt Movie
2012 : Rally On (TV)
2009 : Gumball 3000 (TV)
2007 : The Comebacks
2007 : The Minis
2005 : Hrvatska mora
2003 : Dead or Alive Xtreme Beach Volleyball
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter