Home > Celebrity > D > Debi Mazar

Debi Mazar

Debi Mazar

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Deborah Mazar

Birth Date :

August 13, 1964

Birth Place :

Queens, New York, USA

Spouse :

Gabriele Corcos (jazz musician, since 16-Mar-02)

Claim to fame :

As Shauna in TV series "Entourage" (2004)

Picture Gallery


Debi Mazar in Premiere of The Fault in Our Stars - corcos-mazar-premiere-the-fault-in-our-stars-02 Debi Mazar in Premiere of The Fault in Our Stars - corcos-mazar-premiere-the-fault-in-our-stars-01 Debi Mazar in Premiere of The Fault in Our Stars - debi-mazar-premiere-the-fault-in-our-stars-01 Debi Mazar in 2010 CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - Arrivals - cnn_heroes_tribute_arrivals_112_wenn3108912 Debi Mazar in 2010 CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - Arrivals - cnn_heroes_tribute_arrivals_115_wenn3108854 Debi Mazar in Los Angeles Premiere of "Burlesque" - wenn3100646 Debi Mazar in Los Angeles Premiere of "Burlesque" - wenn3100697 Debi Mazar in Los Angeles Premiere of "Burlesque" - wenn3101078 Debi Mazar in Los Angeles Premiere of "Burlesque" - wenn3101120 Debi Mazar in Los Angeles Premiere of The HBO Original Series 'Entourage' - Arrivals - entourage_premiere_79_wenn2891554 Debi Mazar in Los Angeles Premiere of The HBO Original Series 'Entourage' - Arrivals - entourage_premiere_65_wenn2891540 Debi Mazar in Los Angeles Premiere of The HBO Original Series 'Entourage' - Arrivals - entourage_premiere_25_wenn2891500 Debi Mazar in 18th Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation Academy Awards (Oscars) Viewing Party - Arrivals - oscars_elton_john_party_001_wenn2767429 Debi Mazar in 18th Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation Academy Awards (Oscars) Viewing Party - Arrivals - oscars_elton_john_party_002_wenn2767432 Debi Mazar in "The Women" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - SGG-083246 Debi Mazar in "The Women" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - SGG-083256 Debi Mazar in "The Women" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - CSH-046245 Debi Mazar in "The Women" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - CSH-046246 Debi Mazar in "The Women" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - CSH-046254 Debi Mazar in "The Women" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - CSH-046249 Debi Mazar in "Vicky Cristina Barcelona" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - DGG-019690 Debi Mazar in "Vicky Cristina Barcelona" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - DGG-019692 Debi Mazar in "Pineapple Express" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-021507
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter