Home > Celebrity > D > Debi Mazar > Debi Mazar Profile

Debi Mazar Profile

Debi Mazar

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Deborah Mazar

Birth Date :

August 13, 1964

Birth Place :

Queens, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Shauna in TV series "Entourage" (2004)

Debi Mazar Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Shauna in TV series "Entourage" (2004)

Debi Mazar Personal Fact


Birth Name

Deborah Mazar

Birth Date

August 13, 1964

Birth Place

Queens, New York, USA

Height

5' 5"

Nationality

American

Debi Mazar Family


Father

Harry Mazar

Mother

Nancy

Spouse

Gabriele Corcos (jazz musician, since 16-Mar-02)

Relation

Paul Reubens (actor), Michael Badalucco (actor)

Daughter

Evelyn Maria (b. 12-Jul-02), Giulia Isabel Mazar-Corcos (b. 17-Mar-06)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Debi Mazar Pictures


"The Women" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
2010 CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of "Burlesque"
Los Angeles Premiere of "Burlesque"
"Vicky Cristina Barcelona" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"The Women" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of The HBO Original Series 'Entourage' - Arrivals
New York Premiere of Penguins of Madagascar
18th Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation Academy Awards (Oscars) Viewing Party - Arrivals