Home > Celebrity > D > Daft Punk > Daft Punk Profile

Daft Punk Profile

Daft Punk

Profile


Famous as :

Electronic music duo

Birth Name :

Darlin'

Birth Date :

1993

Birth Place :

Paris, France

Claim to fame :

Single "Da Funk" (1995)

Daft Punk Claim to Fame


Famous as

Electronic music duo

Popular for

Single "Da Funk" (1995)

Daft Punk Personal Fact


Birth Name

Darlin'

Birth Date

1993

Birth Place

Paris, France

Nationality

French

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Daft Punk Pictures


O2 Wireless Music Festival
The 56th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
The Brit Awards 2014 - Arrivals
2013 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
2013 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
NevereverLand Music Festival
2013 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
NevereverLand Music Festival
2013 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals