Home > Celebrity > D > Daft Punk > Daft Punk Discography

Daft Punk Discography

Daft Punk

Profile


Famous as :

Electronic music duo

Birth Name :

Darlin'

Birth Date :

1993

Birth Place :

Paris, France

Claim to fame :

Single "Da Funk" (1995)
Random Access Memories
Release year : 2013
Label : Columbia
Genre : Electronica
Alive 2007
Release year : 2007
Label : Virgin
Genre : Electronica
Holiday Gift Pack
Release year : 2007
Label : VCT
Genre : Electronica
Musique, Vol. 1: 1993-2005 [CD/DVD]
Release year : 2006
Label : Virgin
Genre : Electronica
Musique, Vol. 1: 1993-2005
Release year : 2006
Label : Virgin
Genre : Electronica
Human After All
Release year : 2005
Label : Virgin
Genre : Electronica
Daft Club/Homework/Discovery
Release year : 2004
Label : EMI
Genre : Electronica
Daft Club
Release year : 2003
Label : Virgin
Genre : Electronica
Homework/Discovery
Release year : 2003
Label : Virgin
Genre : Electronica
Alive 1997
Release year : 2001
Label : Virgin
Genre : Electronica
Discovery
Release year : 2001
Label : Virgin
Genre : Electronica
Homework
Release year : 1997
Label : Virgin
Genre : Electronica
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter