Home > Celebrity > C > Cynthia Watros > Cynthia Watros Filmography

Cynthia Watros Filmography

Cynthia Watros

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Cynthia Michele Watros

Birth Date :

September 02, 1968

Birth Place :

Lake Orion, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

As Annie Dutton in the CBS soap opera "Guiding Light" (1994)
Finding Carter InfoFinding Carter (2014) - TV
stars as Elizabeth


Electrick Children InfoElectrick Children (2013)
stars as Gay Lynn


Calvin Marshall (2010)
stars as Karen


Mars (2009)
stars as Allison Guthrie


The Bill Engvall Show InfoThe Bill Engvall Show (2008) - TV
stars as A.J.


Frank InfoFrank (2007)
stars as Jennifer York


Lost InfoLost (2005) - TV
stars as Libby


Just Pray (2005)
stars as Perry Ann Lewis


American Crude (2005)
stars as Jane


Duane Incarnate (2004)
stars as Connie


The Drew Carey Show (2002) - TV
stars as Kellie Newmark


P.S. Your Cat Is Dead (2002)
stars as Kate


Yellow Bird (2001)
stars as Alma Tutwiler


Mercy Streets (2000)
stars as Sam


Titus (2000) - TV
stars as Erin Fitzpatrick


Blink of an Eye (1999)
stars as aka Urban Jungle


His and Hers (1997)
stars as Pam


Cafe Society (1995)
stars as Diane Harris


Another World (1964) - TV aka Another World: Bay City
stars as Victoria 'Vicky' Hudson


The Guiding Light (1952) - TV aka Guiding Light
stars as Annie Dutton #1 (1995-1998)


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015
Jennifer Garner
Jennifer Garner Spends The Day with Her Daughter
Aug 29, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015