Home > Celebrity > C > Cynthia Watros

Cynthia Watros

Cynthia Watros

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Cynthia Michele Watros

Birth Date :

September 02, 1968

Birth Place :

Lake Orion, Michigan, USA

Spouse :

Curtis "Curt" Gilliland (restaurateur, since 1996)

Claim to fame :

As Annie Dutton in the CBS soap opera "Guiding Light" (1994)

Picture Gallery


Cynthia Watros in 2014 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals - cynthia-watros-2014-mtv-video-music-awards-01 Cynthia Watros in 2014 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals - cynthia-watros-2014-mtv-video-music-awards-02 Cynthia Watros in 2014 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals - pullam-watros-2014-mtv-video-music-awards-01
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter