Home > Celebrity > C > Craig Morgan

Craig Morgan

Craig Morgan

Profile


Famous as :

Country music singer

Birth Name :

Craig Morgan Greer

Birth Date :

July 17, 1965

Birth Place :

Kingston Springs, Tennessee

Spouse :

Karen Morgan

Claim to fame :

Single "Almost Home" from the album "I Love It" (2003)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Craig Morgan in 49th Annual Academy of Country Music Awards - Arrivals - craig-morgan-49th-annual-academy-of-country-music-awards-01 Craig Morgan in 49th Annual Academy of Country Music Awards - Arrivals - morgan-49th-annual-academy-of-country-music-awards-01 Craig Morgan in 48th Annual ACM Awards - Arrivals - craig-morgan-48th-annual-acm-awards-01 Craig Morgan in 48th Annual ACM Awards - Arrivals - craig-morgan-48th-annual-acm-awards-02 Craig Morgan in 48th Annual ACM Awards - Arrivals - craig-morgan-48th-annual-acm-awards-03 Craig Morgan in 2012 ACM Awards - Arrivals - craig-morgan-2012-acm-awards-01 Craig Morgan in 2012 ACM Awards - Arrivals - craig-morgan-2012-acm-awards-02 Craig Morgan in 2011 CMT Music Awards - craig-morgan-2011-cmt-music-awards-01
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter