Home > Celebrity > C > Craig Morgan > Craig Morgan Profile

Craig Morgan Profile

Craig Morgan

Profile


Famous as :

Country music singer

Birth Name :

Craig Morgan Greer

Birth Date :

July 17, 1965

Birth Place :

Kingston Springs, Tennessee

Claim to fame :

Single "Almost Home" from the album "I Love It" (2003)

Craig Morgan Claim to Fame


Famous as

Country music singer

Popular for

Single "Almost Home" from the album "I Love It" (2003)

Craig Morgan Personal Fact


Birth Name

Craig Morgan Greer

Birth Date

July 17, 1965

Birth Place

Kingston Springs, Tennessee

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Brown

Craig Morgan Family


Spouse

Karen Morgan

Son

Kyle Morgan, Wyatt Morgan, Jerry Morgan

Daughter

Alex Morgan, Marissa Morgan

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Craig Morgan Pictures


48th Annual ACM Awards - Arrivals
49th Annual Academy of Country Music Awards - Arrivals
2011 CMT Music Awards
2012 ACM Awards - Arrivals
2012 ACM Awards - Arrivals
48th Annual ACM Awards - Arrivals
48th Annual ACM Awards - Arrivals