Home > Celebrity > C > Chris Tomlin > Chris Tomlin Discography

Chris Tomlin Discography

Chris Tomlin

Profile


Famous as :

Gospel singer

Birth Name :

Christopher Dwayne Tomlin

Birth Date :

May 04, 1972

Birth Place :

Grand Saline, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Made To Worship" (2006)
Love Ran Red
Release year : 2014
Label : sixstepsrecords
Genre : Gospel
Burning Lights
Release year : 2013
Label : sixstepsrecords
Genre : Gospel
How Great Is Our God: The Essential Collection
Release year : 2011
Label : sixstepsrecords
Genre : Gospel
And If Our God Is For Us
Release year : 2010
Label : Six Step Records
Genre : Gospel
And If Our God Is for Us [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2010
Label : Sixsteps
Genre : Gospel
Glory in the Highest: Christmas Songs of Worship
Release year : 2009
Label : SixSteps
Genre : Gospel
Hello Love
Release year : 2008
Label : Six Step
Genre : Gospel
See the Morning [Special Edition]
Release year : 2007
Label : Six Step
Genre : Gospel
See the Morning
Release year : 2006
Label : Sparrow
Genre : Gospel
Live from Austin Music Hall
Release year : 2005
Label : Sparrow
Genre : Gospel
Arriving
Release year : 2004
Label : Sparrow
Genre : Gospel
Not to Us
Release year : 2002
Label : Sparrow
Genre : Gospel
The Noise We Make
Release year : 2001
Label : Sparrow
Genre : Gospel
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter