Home > Celebrity > C > Chris Tomlin > Chris Tomlin Trivia

Chris Tomlin Trivia

Chris Tomlin

Profile


Famous as :

Gospel singer

Birth Name :

Christopher Dwayne Tomlin

Birth Date :

May 04, 1972

Birth Place :

Grand Saline, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Made To Worship" (2006)
He learned to play guitar to Willie Nelson's songs.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Chris Tomlin Pictures


The 56th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
55th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
55th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals