Home > Celebrity > C > Chantal Kreviazuk > Chantal Kreviazuk Filmography

Chantal Kreviazuk Filmography

Chantal Kreviazuk

Profile


Famous as :

Pop/rock singer

Birth Name :

Jennifer Chantal Thelma-Ramupriya Kreviazuk

Birth Date :

May 18, 1974

Birth Place :

Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada

Claim to fame :

Album "Colour Moving and Still" (1999)
Pretty Broken (2006)


Century Hotel (2001)
stars as Mary


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Jason Clarke
72nd Venice Film Festival - Everest - Premiere
Sep 02, 2015
Chris Evans, Alice Eve
Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Before We Go
Sep 02, 2015
Ben Affleck
Ben Affleck Arriving at His Office
Sep 02, 2015
Jessie J
Jessie J Leaves Her Hotel
Sep 02, 2015
Alessandra Ambrosio
72nd Venice Film Festival - Photocall
Sep 02, 2015
Hozier
Hozier Performs on The One Show at The BBC
Sep 01, 2015
Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Seen Leaving A Crystal Store
Sep 01, 2015