Home > Celebrity > C > Chantal Kreviazuk

Chantal Kreviazuk

Chantal Kreviazuk

Profile


Famous as :

Pop/rock singer

Birth Name :

Jennifer Chantal Thelma-Ramupriya Kreviazuk

Birth Date :

May 18, 1974

Birth Place :

Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada

Spouse :

Raine Maida (Our Lady Peace lead singer, since 19-Dec-99)

Claim to fame :

Album "Colour Moving and Still" (1999)

Filmography


2006 : Pretty Broken
2001 : Century Hotel
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter