Home > Celebrity > C > Chantal Kreviazuk > Chantal Kreviazuk Discography

Chantal Kreviazuk Discography

Chantal Kreviazuk

Profile


Famous as :

Pop/rock singer

Birth Name :

Jennifer Chantal Thelma-Ramupriya Kreviazuk

Birth Date :

May 18, 1974

Birth Place :

Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada

Claim to fame :

Album "Colour Moving and Still" (1999)
Plain Jane
Release year : 2009
Label : MapleMusic
Genre : Rock
Ghost Stories
Release year : 2006
Label : Sony BMG
Genre : Rock
What If It All Means Something
Release year : 2002
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rock
Colour Moving and Still
Release year : 1999
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rock
Under These Rocks and Stones
Release year : 1997
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter