Home > Celebrity > C > Celine Dion > Celine Dion Discography

Celine Dion Discography

Celine Dion

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

Celine Marie Claudette Dion

Birth Date :

March 30, 1968

Birth Place :

Charlemagne, Quebec, Canada

Claim to fame :

Hit duet with Peabo Bryson "Beauty and the Beast" (1991)
Celine Une Seule Fois / Live 2013
Release year : 2014
Label : Columbia
Genre : Pop
Loved Me Back to Life
Release year : 2013
Label : Columbia
Genre : Pop
Loved Me Back to Life (Deluxe Edition)
Release year : 2013
Label : Columbia
Genre : Pop
Sans attendre
Release year : 2012
Label : Columbia Europe
Genre : Pop
Sans attendre [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2012
Label : Sony
Genre : Pop
Taking Chances World Tour the Concert
Release year : 2010
Label : Sony Music Distribution
Genre : Pop
My Love: Ultimate Complete Best
Release year : 2008
Label : Sony
Genre : Pop
X2
Release year : 2008
Label : Legacy
Genre : Pop
Box 2008
Release year : 2008
Label : Epic/Sony Music Japan Internation
Genre : Pop
My Love-Essential Collection
Release year : 2008
Label : Sony
Genre : Pop
Falling into You/A New Day Has Come/Let's Talk About Love [Boxset]
Release year : 2008
Label : Sony
Genre : Pop
Complete Best
Release year : 2008
Label : Sony
Genre : Pop
Taking Chances
Release year : 2007
Label : Sony
Genre : Pop
D'Elles
Release year : 2007
Label : Columbia
Genre : Pop
Taking Chances [CD/DVD]
Release year : 2007
Label : Sony
Genre : Pop
The Best of the Early Years: The French Collection
Release year : 2007
Label : Metro Doubles
Genre : Pop
Let's Talk About Love/Falling into You/A New Day Has Come
Release year : 2007
Label : Sony
Genre : Pop
Du Soleil au Coeur
Release year : 2006
Label : Sony/Columbia
Genre : Pop
On Ne Change Pas
Release year : 2005
Label : Epic
Genre : Pop
Miracle
Release year : 2004
Label : Epic
Genre : Pop
A New Day: Live in Las Vegas
Release year : 2004
Label : Epic
Genre : Pop
Combo
Release year : 2004
Label : Sony
Genre : Pop
Love Ballads: Best Selection
Release year : 2004
Label : Avex Japan
Genre : Pop
One Heart
Release year : 2003
Label : Epic
Genre : Pop
1 Fille & 4 Types
Release year : 2003
Label : Epic
Genre : Pop
D'Eux/S'il Suffisait d'Aimer
Release year : 2003
Label : Import
Genre : Pop
A New Day Has Come
Release year : 2002
Label : Epic
Genre : Pop
Unison/Celine Dion/The Colour of My Love
Release year : 2002
Label : Sony
Genre : Pop
The French Collection
Release year : 2002
Label : Recall
Genre : Pop
Tout en Amour
Release year : 2002
Label : Sony International
Genre : Pop
French Love Album
Release year : 2001
Label : Music Club International
Genre : Pop
Classique: A Love Collection
Release year : 2001
Label : Empire Music
Genre : Pop
Les Indispensables
Release year : 2001
Label : Sony International
Genre : Pop
All the Way: A Decade of Song & Video [Video/DVD]
Release year : 2000
Label : Sony
Genre : Pop
The Collector's Series, Vol. 1
Release year : 2000
Label : Sony
Genre : Pop
Early Singles
Release year : 2000
Label : Br Music Holland
Genre : Pop
Amour
Release year : 1999
Label : Import
Genre : Pop
Au Coeur Du Stade
Release year : 1999
Label : Columbia
Genre : Pop
Celine Dion/Unison
Release year : 1999
Label : Sony International
Genre : Pop
All the Way: A Decade of Song
Release year : 1999
Label : 550 Music
Genre : Pop
Chansons en Or
Release year : 1998
Label : Trans Canada
Genre : Pop
A l'Olympia
Release year : 1998
Label : Columbia
Genre : Pop
These Are Special Times
Release year : 1998
Label : 550 Music/Epic
Genre : Pop
S'Il Suffisait d'Aimer (If It Is Enough to Love)
Release year : 1998
Label : Sony
Genre : Pop
On Tour
Release year : 1998
Label : 550 Music
Genre : Pop
Ne Partez Pas Sans Moi [Import]
Release year : 1998
Label : Import
Genre : Pop
Gold, Vol. 1
Release year : 1998
Label : Sbme Import
Genre : Pop
Collection 1982-1988
Release year : 1998
Label : Phantom Sound & Vision
Genre : Pop
C'Est Pour Vivre
Release year : 1998
Label : Br Music Holland
Genre : Pop
Ne Partez Pas Sans Moi [BR Music]
Release year : 1998
Label : BR Music
Genre : Pop
Let's Talk About Love
Release year : 1997
Label : 550 Music/Epic
Genre : Pop
Live a Paris
Release year : 1996
Label : Columbia
Genre : Pop
Falling into You
Release year : 1996
Label : 550 Music/Epic
Genre : Pop
Ne Partez Pas Sans Moi [MVM]
Release year : 1996
Label : MVM
Genre : Pop
D'Eux
Release year : 1995
Label : Columbia
Genre : Pop
Celine Dion, Vol. 2
Release year : 1995
Label : Sony International
Genre : Pop
The French Album
Release year : 1995
Label : 550 Music/Epic
Genre : Pop
Incognito
Release year : 1995
Label : Tristar
Genre : Pop
Dion Chante Plamondon
Release year : 1994
Label : Epic
Genre : Pop
Les Premieres Annees
Release year : 1994
Label : Sony International
Genre : Pop
The Colour of My Love
Release year : 1993
Label : 550 Music/Epic
Genre : Pop
Sings Plamondon
Release year : 1992
Label : Sony
Genre : Pop
Celine Dion
Release year : 1992
Label : Epic
Genre : Pop
Des Mots Qui Sonnent
Release year : 1991
Label : Tristar
Genre : Pop
Unison
Release year : 1990
Label : Epic
Genre : Pop
Ne Partez Pas Sans Moi [Budde]
Release year : 1988
Label : Budde Music
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter