Home > Celebrity > C > Cee-Lo > Cee-Lo Discography

Cee-Lo Discography

Cee-Lo

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper, songwriter, producer

Birth Name :

Thomas DeCarlo Callaway

Birth Date :

May 30, 1974

Birth Place :

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Closet Freak" (2002)
Everybody's Brother
Release year : 2013
Genre : Rap
Cee Lo's Magic Moment
Release year : 2012
Label : Elektra
Genre : Rap
The Lady Killer
Release year : 2010
Label : Elektra
Genre : Rap
The Closet Freak: The Best of Cee-Lo Green the Soul Machine
Release year : 2006
Label : Arista
Genre : Rap
Collection
Release year : 2006
Label : Sony / BMG Import
Genre : Rap
Cee-Lo Green... Is the Soul Machine
Release year : 2004
Label : Arista
Genre : Rap
Cee-Lo Green and His Perfect Imperfections
Release year : 2002
Label : Arista
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter