Home > Celebrity > C > Cee-Lo > Cee-Lo Trivia

Cee-Lo Trivia

Cee-Lo

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper, songwriter, producer

Birth Name :

Thomas DeCarlo Callaway

Birth Date :

May 30, 1974

Birth Place :

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Closet Freak" (2002)
Used to have a hobby of torturing stray animals when he was a kid.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Cee-Lo Pictures


Celebrities at The Los Angeles Dodgers Baseball Game
Cee-Lo Filming Music Video Scenes for When You're Rich
Roadstarr Motorsports Partners with Toys for Tots
Cee-Lo Greets Fans and Signs Copies of Book Everybodys Brother
Cee-Lo Filming Music Video Scenes for When You're Rich
Cee-Lo at The Kelly Show
Cee-Lo Greets Fans and Signs Copies of Book Everybodys Brother
Cee-Lo Arrives at The Playhouse Nightclub
Cee-Lo Filming Music Video Scenes for When You're Rich