Home > Celebrity > C > Carlos Santana > Carlos Santana Filmography

Carlos Santana Filmography

Carlos Santana

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

Carlos Augusto Santana Alves

Birth Date :

July 20, 1947

Birth Place :

Autlan, Jalisco, Mexico

Claim to fame :

Santana guitarist
Beware of Mr. Baker InfoBeware of Mr. Baker (2013)
stars as Himself


Dancing with the Stars InfoDancing with the Stars (2010) - TV
stars as Himself - Performer


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Rihanna
Rihanna Shops at Sax Fifth Avenue
Jul 30, 2015
Helen Mirren
Helen Mirren Views Her 3 Wax Work Figures
Jul 30, 2015
Scarlett Johansson
Scarlett Johansson Wax Figure
Jul 30, 2015
Mariah Carey
Hallmark Channel and Hallmark Movies and Mysteries - 2015 Summer TCA Tour
Jul 29, 2015
Salma Hayek
Kahlil Gibran's The Prophet Special Screening
Jul 29, 2015
Natalie La Rose
Natalie La Rose Performs Live
Jul 29, 2015
Ashley Greene
Mr. Clean 15 Minute Renovation Showcase - Arrivals
Jul 28, 2015