Home > Celebrity > C > Cameron Diaz > Cameron Diaz Profile

Cameron Diaz Profile

Cameron Diaz

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Cameron Michelle Diaz

Birth Date :

August 30, 1972

Birth Place :

San Diego, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Tina Carlyle in "The Mask" (1994)

Cameron Diaz Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Tina Carlyle in "The Mask" (1994)

Cameron Diaz Personal Fact


Birth Name

Cameron Michelle Diaz

Birth Date

August 30, 1972

Birth Place

San Diego, California, USA

Height

5' 8.5

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Blonde

Eye Color

Blue

Education

  • Graduated from Long Beach Polytechnic High School in Long Beach, California in 1990

Cameron Diaz Family


Father

Emilio Diaz (d. 15-Apr-08)

Mother

Billie

Sister

Chimene (older)

Relation

Julian Barry (singer/songwriter), Matt Dillon (actor, 1995 - 1998), Jared Leto (actor, 1998 - 2002), Justin Timberlake (singer, 2003 - 2007), Paul Sculfor (model, 2008 - May 2009), Alex Rodriguez (baseball player, 2010 - 2011), Benji Madden

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Cameron Diaz Pictures


The Other Woman Los Angeles Premiere
The Other Woman Los Angeles Premiere
Film Premiere Sex Tape
Barcelona Film Festival - Sex Tape Photocall
Screening of The Other Woman
Barcelona Film Festival - Sex Tape Photocall
Film Premiere Sex Tape
Barcelona Film Festival - Sex Tape Photocall
The Other Woman Los Angeles Premiere