Home > Celebrity > C > Calista Flockhart > Calista Flockhart Trivia

Calista Flockhart Trivia

Calista Flockhart

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Calista Kay Flockhart

Birth Date :

November 11, 1964

Birth Place :

Freeport, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Ally McBeal in TV series "Ally McBeal" (1997-2002)
She and Harrison Ford won the 10th spot on Forbes' list of Hollywood's 20 Top-Earning Couples, earning $22 million between June 1, 2007 and June 1, 2008.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Calista Flockhart Pictures


2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
RELATIVITY MEDIA Presents The US Premiere of Paranoia
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
Premiere of 'Extraordinary Measures' - Arrivals
Premiere of 'Extraordinary Measures' - Arrivals
RELATIVITY MEDIA Presents The US Premiere of Paranoia
Premiere of 'Extraordinary Measures' - Arrivals