Home > Celebrity > A > Ashton Kutcher > Ashton Kutcher Profile

Ashton Kutcher Profile

Ashton Kutcher

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Christopher Ashton Kutcher

Birth Date :

February 07, 1978

Birth Place :

Cedar Rapids, Iowa, USA

Claim to fame :

As Michael Kelso in TV series "That '70s Show" (1998 - 2005)

Ashton Kutcher Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Michael Kelso in TV series "That '70s Show" (1998 - 2005)

Ashton Kutcher Personal Fact


Birth Name

Christopher Ashton Kutcher

Birth Date

February 07, 1978

Birth Place

Cedar Rapids, Iowa, USA

Height

6' 0.5

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Cedar Rapids Washington High School
  • Graduated from Clear Creek Amana High School in 1996
  • Attended University of Iowa majoring in Biochemical Engineering

Ashton Kutcher Family


Father

Larry Kutcher

Mother

Dianne Portwood

Brother

Michael Kutcher (fraternal twin)

Sister

Tausha Kutcher (older)

Spouse

Demi Moore (actress, 24-Sep-05 - 26-Nov-13), Mila Kunis (actress, since Jul-2015)

Relation

January Jones (actress, 1998 - 2001), Ashley Scott (actress, 2001 - 2002), Monet Mazur (actress, 2002), Brittany Murphy (actress, 2002 - 2003), Amy Smart (actress, 2003)

Daughter

Wyatt Isabelle Kutcher (b. 30-Sep-14)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ashton Kutcher Pictures


Celebrities Watch The LA Lakers Play Minnesota Timberwolves
Celebrities Courtside at The Los Angeles Lakers vs New Orleans Pelicans NBA Basketball Game
New York Premiere of jOBS
Ashton Kutcher Spotted Out and About in Central London
Ashton Kutcher and Mila Kunis Taking A Stroll
On The Set of Movie Jobs
On The Set of Movie Jobs
Ashton Kutcher Spotted Out and About in Central London
Celebrities Courtside at The Los Angeles Lakers vs New Orleans Pelicans NBA Basketball Game