Home > Celebrity > J > January Jones

January Jones

January Jones

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

January Kristen Jones

Birth Date :

January 05, 1978

Birth Place :

Sioux Falls, South Dakota, USA

Claim to fame :

As Cadence Flaherty in "American Pie: The Wedding" (2003)

Picture Gallery


January Jones Arrives at Sunset Tower Hotel for Lunch - january-jones-arrives-at-sunset-tower-hotel-for-lunch-02
January Jones Arrives at Sunset Tower Hotel for Lunch - january-jones-arrives-at-sunset-tower-hotel-for-lunch-01
January Jones Running Errands - january-jones-running-errands-02
January Jones Running Errands - january-jones-running-errands-01
January Jones in 65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - january-jones-65th-annual-primetime-emmy-awards-04
January Jones in 65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - january-jones-65th-annual-primetime-emmy-awards-01
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter