Home > Celebrity > A > Ashley Judd

Ashley Judd

Ashley Judd

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Ashley Tyler Ciminella

Birth Date :

April 19, 1968

Birth Place :

Granada Hills, California, USA

Spouse :

Dario Franchitti (race car driver, since 12-Dec-01, separated)

Claim to fame :

As Dr. Kate McTiernan in "Kiss the Girls" (1997)

Picture Gallery


Ashley Judd in Premiere of Summit Entertainment's Divergent - Red Carpet Arrivals - ashley-judd-premiere-divergent-03
Ashley Judd in Premiere of Summit Entertainment's Divergent - Red Carpet Arrivals - ashley-judd-premiere-divergent-08
Ashley Judd in Premiere of Summit Entertainment's Divergent - Red Carpet Arrivals - ashley-judd-premiere-divergent-07
Ashley Judd in Premiere of Summit Entertainment's Divergent - Red Carpet Arrivals - ashley-judd-premiere-divergent-06
Ashley Judd in Premiere of Summit Entertainment's Divergent - Red Carpet Arrivals - ashley-judd-premiere-divergent-05
Ashley Judd in Premiere of Summit Entertainment's Divergent - Red Carpet Arrivals - ashley-judd-premiere-divergent-04

Filmography


2015 : Good Kids
2014 : Salvation
2014 : Dolphin Tale 2
2014 : Big Stone Gap
2014 : The Identical
2014 : Divergent
2013 : Olympus Has Fallen
2012 : Missing (TV)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter