Home > Celebrity > A > Asher Roth > Asher Roth Profile

Asher Roth Profile

Asher Roth

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Asher Paul Roth

Birth Date :

August 11, 1985

Birth Place :

Morrisville, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "I Love College" (2009)

Asher Roth Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Single "I Love College" (2009)

Asher Roth Personal Fact


Birth Name

Asher Paul Roth

Birth Date

August 11, 1985

Birth Place

Morrisville, Pennsylvania, USA

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Pennsbury High School

Asher Roth Family


Father

David Roth

Mother

Elizabeth (nee McConnell)

Relation

Anna Brothman

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Asher Roth Pictures


Asher Roth Hosts Concert After Party
Think Pink Rocks Concert Pre Party
Twilight Stars Host Party at Chateau Nightclub and Gardens
Think Pink Rocks Concert Pre Party
Think Pink Rocks - Show
'Twilight' Stars Host Party at Chateau Nightclub and Gardens
Asher Roth Hosts Concert After Party
The 2010 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Day 1
Think Pink Rocks - Arrivals