Home > Celebrity > A > Asher Roth > Asher Roth Discography

Asher Roth Discography

Asher Roth

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Asher Paul Roth

Birth Date :

August 11, 1985

Birth Place :

Morrisville, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "I Love College" (2009)
RetroHash
Release year : 2014
Label : Federal Prism Records
Genre : Hip-hop
The Greenhouse Effect Vol. 2
Release year : 2013
Genre : Rap
Is This Too Orange?
Release year : 2011
Label : Schoolboy
Genre : Rap
Pabst & Jazz Sessions
Release year : 2011
Genre : Rap
Seared Foie Gras with Quince & Cranberry
Release year : 2010
Label : School Boy
Genre : Rap
The Spaghetti Tree
Release year : 2010
Genre : Rap
The Rawth (EP)
Release year : 2010
Genre : Rap
Asleep in the Bread Aisle
Release year : 2009
Label : Universal Motown
Genre : Rap
Believe the Hype
Release year : 2006
Label : Locknload
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter