Home > Celebrity > A > Ariana Grande > Ariana Grande Profile

Ariana Grande Profile

Ariana Grande

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer, dancer

Birth Name :

Ariana Grande-Butera

Birth Date :

June 26, 1993

Birth Place :

Boca Raton, Florida, US

Claim to fame :

Won a "National Youth Theatre Association Award" (2008)

Ariana Grande Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, singer, dancer

Popular for

Won a "National Youth Theatre Association Award" (2008)

Ariana Grande Personal Fact


Birth Name

Ariana Grande-Butera

Birth Date

June 26, 1993

Birth Place

Boca Raton, Florida, US

Height

5' 1"

Nationality

American

Education

  • North Broward Preparatory School

Ariana Grande Family


Father

Joan Grande

Mother

Edward Butera

Brother

Frankie (half-brother, older)

Relation

Jai Brooks (entertainer, split), Nathan Sykes (The Wanted's member, split), Big Sean (rapper)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ariana Grande Pictures


2014 Victoria's Secret Fashion Show - Catwalk
2014 Victoria's Secret Fashion Show - Catwalk
Ariana Grande Arriving at The BBC Radio 1 Studios
Ariana Grande Arriving at The BBC Radio 1 Studios
Ariana Grande Arriving at The BBC Radio 1 Studios
2014 Victoria's Secret Fashion Show - Catwalk
2014 Victoria's Secret Fashion Show - Catwalk
2014 Victoria's Secret Fashion Show - Catwalk
2014 Victoria's Secret Fashion Show - Catwalk