Home > Celebrity > A > Ariana Grande > Ariana Grande Discography

Ariana Grande Discography

Ariana Grande

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer, dancer

Birth Name :

Ariana Grande-Butera

Birth Date :

June 26, 1993

Birth Place :

Boca Raton, Florida, US

Claim to fame :

Won a "National Youth Theatre Association Award" (2008)
My Everything
Release year : 2014
Label : Republic
Genre : Pop
My Everything (Deluxe Edition)
Release year : 2014
Label : Republic
Genre : Pop
Christmas Kisses
Release year : 2013
Label : Universal
Genre : Pop
Yours Truly
Release year : 2013
Label : Universal Republic
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter