Home > Celebrity > A > Ariana Grande > Ariana Grande Trivia

Ariana Grande Trivia

Ariana Grande

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer, dancer

Birth Name :

Ariana Grande-Butera

Birth Date :

June 26, 1993

Birth Place :

Boca Raton, Florida, US

Claim to fame :

Won a "National Youth Theatre Association Award" (2008)
Ariana Grande is a soprano a four octave range and semitone Eb3-E7.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ariana Grande Pictures


Ariana Grande Promotes Her Album My Everything
Ariana Grande Promotes Her Album My Everything
Performs Live on NBC's Today Show
Performs Live on NBC's Today Show
Ariana Grande Promotes Her Album My Everything
Ariana Grande Promotes Her Album My Everything
Performs Live on NBC's Today Show
Performs Live on NBC's Today Show
Performs Live on NBC's Today Show