Home > Celebrity > A > Anna Friel

Anna Friel

Anna Friel

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Anna Louise Friel

Birth Date :

July 12, 1976

Birth Place :

Rochdale, Lancashire, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Charlotte 'Chuck' Charles in TV series "Pushing Daisies"

Picture Gallery


Anna Friel in The Premiere of The Amazing Spider-Man - anna-friel-uk-premiere-the-amazing-spider-man-03
Anna Friel in The Premiere of The Amazing Spider-Man - anna-friel-uk-premiere-the-amazing-spider-man-02
Anna Friel in The Premiere of The Amazing Spider-Man - anna-friel-uk-premiere-the-amazing-spider-man-01
Anna Friel in The Premiere of The Amazing Spider-Man - friel-ifans-uk-premiere-the-amazing-spider-man-03
Anna Friel in The Premiere of The Amazing Spider-Man - friel-ifans-uk-premiere-the-amazing-spider-man-02
Anna Friel in The Premiere of The Amazing Spider-Man - friel-ifans-uk-premiere-the-amazing-spider-man-01

Filmography


2015 : Odyssey (TV)
2015 : The Poisoners
2013 : The Look of Love
2013 : Having You
2012 : Metamorphosis: Titian 2012
2012 : Public Enemies (TV)
2011 : Limitless
2011 : Neverland
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links