Home > Celebrity > A > Adrienne Bailon > Adrienne Bailon Profile

Adrienne Bailon Profile

Adrienne Bailon

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, musician, dancer

Birth Name :

Adrienne Eliza Bailon

Birth Date :

October 24, 1983

Birth Place :

Lower East Side, Manhattan, NY

Claim to fame :

As a Chanel in "The Cheetah Girls" (2003)

Adrienne Bailon Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, musician, dancer

Popular for

As a Chanel in "The Cheetah Girls" (2003)

Adrienne Bailon Personal Fact


Birth Name

Adrienne Eliza Bailon

Birth Date

October 24, 1983

Birth Place

Lower East Side, Manhattan, NY

Height

4' 11"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended High School for Health Professions and Human Services

Adrienne Bailon Family


Father

Freddie

Mother

Nilda

Sister

Claudette (older)

Relation

Lenny Santiago (engaged)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Adrienne Bailon Pictures


LATINA Magazine's 30 Under 30 Celebration
Adrienne Bailon Celebrates The Launch of Her Custom Sparkle Louder Cocktail Recipe
Adrienne Bailon at The Lowdown
LATINA Magazine's 30 Under 30 Celebration
The 2014 BET Awards - Arrivals
Adrienne Bailon Celebrates The Launch of Her Custom Sparkle Louder Cocktail Recipe
LATINA Magazine's 30 Under 30 Celebration
The 2014 BET Awards - Arrivals
Rihanna's First Annual Diamond Ball Benefitting The Clara Lionel Foundation