Home > Celebrity > A > Adrienne Bailon > Adrienne Bailon Filmography

Adrienne Bailon Filmography

Adrienne Bailon

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, musician, dancer

Birth Name :

Adrienne Eliza Bailon

Birth Date :

October 24, 1983

Birth Place :

Lower East Side, Manhattan, NY

Claim to fame :

As a Chanel in "The Cheetah Girls" (2003)
My Crazy Love (2014) - TV


Lovestruck: The Musical (2013) - TM
stars as Noelle


The Real (2013) - TV
stars as Herself - Co-Hostess


I'm in Love with a Church Girl InfoI'm in Love with a Church Girl (2013)
stars as Vanessa Leon


The Coalition (2012)
stars as Katalina Santiago


Cuttin Da Mustard (2008)
stars as Erma


The Cheetah Girls: Passport to Stardom (2008) - VI
stars as Chanel (singing voice)


The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants 2 InfoThe Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants 2 (2008)
stars as Cute Video Couple Girl


The Cheetah Girls: One World (2008) - TM
stars as Chanel


All You've Got (2006)
stars as Gabby Espinoza


The Cheetah Girls 2 (2006) - TM
stars as Chanel


Taylor Made (2005) - TM
stars as Madison Santos


Coach Carter InfoCoach Carter (2005)
stars as Dominique


Buffalo Dreams (2005) - TM
stars as Domino


The Cheetah Girls (2003) - TM
stars as Chanel


That's So Raven (2003) - TV
stars as Alana


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Leaves Her Hotel
Jul 03, 2015
Hilary Swank
USO's Comfort Crew for Military Kids Event
Jul 02, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Joins Gigi Hadid and Joe Jonas at Sketch Restaurant
Jul 02, 2015
Drake
Drake at Chiltern Firehouse
Jul 02, 2015
Mariah Carey, James Packer
Mariah Carey and James Packer Enjoying A Romantic Getaway
Jul 01, 2015
Paul Rudd
Paul Rudd Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Jul 01, 2015
Holly Madison
Holly Madison Las Vegas Book Signing
Jul 01, 2015