Addison Rae Profile
Addison Rae Profile Photo

Addison Rae

Famous As
Social media personality, dancer, actress
Birth Name
Addison Rae Easterling
Birth Date
Oct 6, 2000
Birth Place
Lafayette, Louisiana, U.S.
Famous As
Social media personality, dancer, actress
Popular for
Named as the highest-earning TikTok personality by Forbes in August 2020
Birth Name
Addison Rae Easterling
Birth Date
Oct 6, 2000
Birth Place
Lafayette, Louisiana, U.S.
Nationality
American
Father
Monty Lopez
Mother
Sheri Easterling
Addison Rae Video Gallery

Obsessed

video