Yo Gotti
Yo Gotti Profile Photo

Yo Gotti

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Mario Mims
Birth Date
May 19, 1980
Birth Place
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Yo Gotti Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Gotti Made-It

Gotti Made-It

Rap
album / discography

I Still Am

Epic

Rap
Rap
Rap
album / discography

CM8

Be Great Music Group, LLC

Rap
album / discography

The Return of Cocaine Muzik

Be Great Music Group, LLC

Rap
album / discography

The Return

Be Great Music Group, LLC

Rap
album / discography

Concealed

Be Great Music Group, LLC

Rap
album / discography

Chapter One

Be Great Music Group, LLC

Rap
album / discography

I Am

Epic

Rap
album / discography

Nov 19th: The Mixtape

Self-released

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Live from the Kitchen

J-Records

Rap
album / discography

CM7: The World Is Yours

Self-released

Rap
album / discography

Cocaine Muzik 6 (Gangsta of the Year)

Inevitable Entertainment

Rap
album / discography

Cocaine Muzik 4.5

Be Great Music Group, LLC

Rap
album / discography

Dope Boy Flows

Rell

Rap
album / discography

Life

TVT Records

Rap
album / discography

CM2

TVT Records

Rap
album / discography

Feed the Streets: Special Delivery

Starz Music (BCD Music Group)

Rap
album / discography

I Told U So

Aphilliates

Rap
album / discography

Back 2 Da Basics

TVT Records

Rap
album / discography

Self Explanatory

Inevitable Entertainment

Rap
album / discography

From Da Dope Game 2 Da Rap Game

Inevitable Records