Troian Bellisario Profile
Troian Bellisario Profile Photo

Troian Bellisario

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Troian Avery Bellisario
Birth Date
Oct 28, 1985
Birth Place
Los Angeles County, California, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Spencer Hastings in "Pretty Little Liars" (2010) (TV)
Birth Name
Troian Avery Bellisario
Birth Date
Oct 28, 1985
Birth Place
Los Angeles County, California, USA
Height
5' 7"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Dark Green
Education
  • Graduated with a Bachelor of Fine Arts degree from the University of Southern California in 2009
Father
Donald Bellisario
Mother
Deborah Pratt
Brother
Nicholas Dante Bellisario, Michael Bellisario (half, b. 7-Apr-80), David Bellisario (half), Sean Murray (step, b. 15-Nov-77), Chad W. Murray (half)
Sister
Julie B. Watson (producer, half)
Spouse
Patrick J. Adams (actor, since 10-Dec-16)