Tyler Posey
Tyler Posey Profile Photo

Tyler Posey

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Tyler Garcia Posey
Birth Date
Oct 18, 1991
Birth Place
Santa Monica, California, USA
Tyler Posey Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Alone Aidan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fast & Furious: Spy Racers Tony Toretto (voice) TV -
Now Apocalypse Gabriel TV -
Scream Shane TV -
Sherwood Iniko (voice) TV -
The Last Summer Ricky - -
The Lost Boys Michael TM -
Undone Father Miguel TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Decoy - - -
Taco Shop Smokes - -
Truth or Dare (2018) Lucas Moreno - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Elena of Avalor Prince Alonso (voice) TV -
Yoga Hosers Gordon Greenleaf - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jane the Virgin Adam TV -
Snackpocalypse Thor - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Scary Movie 5 David - -
Taco Shop Smokes - -
White Frog Doug - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Our Deal Lucky - Day Trotter - -
Teen Wolf Scott McCall TV -
Teen Wolf Webisode Scott McCall TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Legendary Billy Barrow - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lincoln Heights Andrew Ortega / Andrew TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Veritas, Prince of Truth Mouse Gonzalez - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Brothers & Sisters Gabriel Whedon / Gabriel Traylor TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Inside Out Obert - -
Into the West Young Abe Wheeler - 12 TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Collateral Damage Mauro - -
Maid in Manhattan Ty Ventura - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Doc Raul Garcia TV -