Tommy Lee Profile
Tommy Lee Profile Photo

Tommy Lee

Famous As
Heavy metal musician
Birth Name
Thomas Lee Bass
Birth Date
Oct 3, 1962
Birth Place
Athens, Greece
Famous As
Heavy metal musician
Popular for
Motley Crue drummer
Birth Name
Thomas Lee Bass
Birth Date
Oct 3, 1962
Birth Place
Athens, Greece
Height
6' 1"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended South Hills High School
  • Attended Royal Oak High School in Covina, California
Father
David Lee Thomas Bass
Mother
Vassilikki "Boula" Papadimitriou Bass
Sister
Athena Kottak (b. 8-Dec-64, KrunK drummer)
Spouse
Elaine Starchuk (model/stripper, Apr 1984 - May 1984), Heather Locklear (actress, 10-May-86 - 16-Aug-93), Pamela Anderson (actress, 19-Feb-95 - 28-Feb-98)
Relation
Mayte Garcia (actress, engaged), Jenna Jameson (porn actress), Tara Reid (actress, 2005), Sofia Toufa (singer, engaged), Brittany Furlan (engaged)
Son
Brandon Thomas (b. 6-Jun-96), Dylan Jagger (b. 29-Dec-97)
Tommy Lee Video Gallery

Good Times

video