Tom Odell Profile
Tom Odell Profile Photo

Tom Odell

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Thomas Peter Odell
Birth Date
Nov 24, 1990
Birth Place
Chichester, West Sussex, England
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Debut album "Long Way Down" (2013)
Birth Name
Thomas Peter Odell
Birth Date
Nov 24, 1990
Birth Place
Chichester, West Sussex, England
Nationality
British
Education
  • Attended Seaford College
Tom Odell Video Gallery

Another Love (Lyric Video)

video

monster v.2

video

monster v.1

video

Numb

video

Son of an Only Child (Live)

video

Go Tell Her Now

video