Tisha Campbell Profile
Tisha Campbell Profile Photo

Tisha Campbell

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Tisha Michelle Campbell
Birth Date
Oct 13, 1968
Birth Place
Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA
Famous As
Actress, singer
Popular for
As Sidney in "House Party" (1990)
Birth Name
Tisha Michelle Campbell
Birth Date
Oct 13, 1968
Birth Place
Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA
Height
5' 4.5
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Brown
Education
  • Graduated from Newark Arts High School in Newark, New Jersey
Father
Clifton Campbell
Mother
Mona (nee Raye)
Brother
Jermaine Campbell
Spouse
Duane Martin (actor, since 17-Aug-96)
Son
Xen Martin (b. 8-Aug-01), Ezekiel Czar Martin (b. 8-Sep-09)
Tisha Campbell Video Gallery

22 Summers

video

I Don't Wanna Be Alone Tonight

video

Lazy B*tch (This Ain't Gina)

video

Steel Here

video