Bridgit Mendler Profile
Bridgit Mendler Profile Photo

Bridgit Mendler

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Bridgit Claire Mendler
Birth Date
Dec 18, 1992
Birth Place
Washington DC, USA
Famous As
Actress, singer
Popular for
As Pamela in "Alice Upside Down" (2007)
Birth Name
Bridgit Claire Mendler
Birth Date
Dec 18, 1992
Birth Place
Washington DC, USA
Height
5' 6"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Lafayette Elementary School
Bridgit Mendler Video Gallery

Diving

video

Can't Bring This Down (Feat. Pell)

video

Temperamental Love

video

Do You Miss Me at All

video

Atlantis (Feat. Kaiydo)

video

Top of the World (Acoustic Version)

video