Tinie Tempah
Tinie Tempah Profile Photo

Tinie Tempah

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Patrick Chukwuem Okogwu Jr.
Birth Date
Nov 7, 1988
Birth Place
London, England, UK
Tinie Tempah Trivia
  1. Has three siblings, a younger brother and two younger sisters.