Tinie Tempah
Tinie Tempah Profile Photo

Tinie Tempah

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Patrick Chukwuem Okogwu Jr.
Birth Date
Nov 7, 1988
Birth Place
London, England, UK
Tinie Tempah Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Youth

Parlophone UK

Rap
album / discography

Junk Food

Disturbing London Records

Rap
album / discography

Demonstration

Parlophone

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Happy Birthday

Disturbing London

Rap