Tinie Tempah Profile
Tinie Tempah Profile Photo

Tinie Tempah

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Patrick Chukwuem Okogwu Jr.
Birth Date
Nov 7, 1988
Birth Place
London, England, UK
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "Pass Out" (2010)
Birth Name
Patrick Chukwuem Okogwu Jr.
Birth Date
Nov 7, 1988
Birth Place
London, England, UK
Height
5' 8"
Nationality
British
Brother
Kelvin (younger)
Sister
Kelly, Marian