Terry Crews Profile
Terry Crews Profile Photo

Terry Crews

Famous As
Actor, former football player
Birth Name
Terry Alan Crews
Birth Date
Jul 30, 1968
Birth Place
Flint, Michigan, USA
Famous As
Actor, former football player
Popular for
As Damon in "Friday After Next" (2002)
Birth Name
Terry Alan Crews
Birth Date
Jul 30, 1968
Birth Place
Flint, Michigan, USA
Height
6' 2.5
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Flint Academy
  • Attended the Interlochen Center for the Arts
  • Attended Western Michigan University
Spouse
Rebecca Crews (since 29-Jul-89)
Son
Isaiah (b. Jun 2006)
Daughter
Naomi, Azriel, Tera, Wynfrey
Terry Crews Video Gallery

Toyota Highlander - 2014 Super Bowl Ad

video