Stevie Nicks Profile
Stevie Nicks Profile Photo

Stevie Nicks

Famous As
Rock singer and songwriter
Birth Name
Stephanie Lynn Nicks
Birth Date
May 26, 1948
Birth Place
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Famous As
Rock singer and songwriter
Popular for
Album "Bella Donna" (1981)
Birth Name
Stephanie Lynn Nicks
Birth Date
May 26, 1948
Birth Place
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Height
5' 1.5
Nationality
American
Spouse
Kim Anderson (29-Jan-83 - April 1984)
Stevie Nicks Video Gallery

Rock and Roll (Live)

video

How Still My Love (Live)

video

Fall from Grace (Live)

video

Sara (Live)

video

Circle Dance (Live)

video

I Need to Know (Live)

video